Results

SMALL TRAIL

Open Feminin

Place Full name Club Country City Age Time
1 Zsuzsánna Bajkó   Romania Ditrau 25 2:59:57
2 Kollo Edit-Terez   România Gheorgheni 48 3:03:03
3 Olteanu Liliana   România Comanesti 36 3:05:41
4 Tiplea MIhaela   România Campulung 32 3:11:11
5 Eva Cătălina USI365 TEAM Romania Iasi 33 3:16:21
6 Ursache Simona IA SI urca! Romania Iasi 39 3:25:28
7 Lefter Diana USI365 TEAM Romania IASI 36 3:42:12
8 Nastase Valentina-Valerica   România Viisoara 57 3:47:31
9 Corduneanu Ruxandra - Romania Bucuresti 27 3:47:53
10 Neagu Georgiana   România Onesti 39 4:13:25
11 Haal Britta   Estonia Bucharest 33 5:27:02

 

Open Masculin

Place Full name Club Country City Age Time
1 Szabolcs Marton Feel Good Romania Vlahita 38 1:58:55
2 Paltinel George-Iustin IA SI urca! Romania Iasi 21 2:00:39
3 Farkas Attila Nu este Romania Odorheiu Secuiesc 34 2:03:52
4 Vieru Ludovic IA ȘI urcă!   Iasi 40 2:10:22
5 Gábor Mihály   Romania Vlahita 32 2:23:33
6 József Csala   Romania Ciumani 52 2:27:53
7 Cimpeanu Andrei IasiUrca! Romania Iasi 28 2:30:57
8 Jozsef Benkes   Romania Gheorgheni 43 2:34:18
9 Magyari Tihamer   România Gheorgheni 31 2:37:39
10 Nastase Vasile   România Viisoara 61 2:45:13
11 Aldea Dragos Un grup mandru Romania Brasov 30 2:53:46
12 Plutasu Ovidiu   Romania Onesti 41 2:58:53
13 Munca Sabin Gabriel Flash Toplita România Bălan 34 3:03:06
14 Grama Tudor Un grup mândru România Brașov 29 3:10:37
15 Dezso Gonczi Feel Good Team Románia Szekelyudvarhely 33 3:28:38
16 Andronic Ionel   România Bacau 49 3:43:45
17 Neagu Stefan   România Onesti 38 4:13:26
18 Crăciunescu Sorin   România Iasi 43 4:43:20

Masculin 18-39

Place Full name Club Country City Age Time
1 Szabolcs Marton Feel Good Romania Vlahita 38 1:58:55
2 Paltinel George-Iustin IA SI urca! Romania Iasi 21 2:00:39
3 Farkas Attila Nu este Romania Odorheiu Secuiesc 34 2:03:52
4 Gábor Mihály   Romania Vlahita 32 2:23:33
5 Cimpeanu Andrei IasiUrca! Romania Iasi 28 2:30:57
6 Magyari Tihamer   România Gheorgheni 31 2:37:39
7 Aldea Dragos Un grup mandru Romania Brasov 30 2:53:46
8 Munca Sabin Gabriel Flash Toplita România Bălan 34 3:03:06
9 Grama Tudor Un grup mândru România Brașov 29 3:10:37
10 Dezso Gonczi Feel Good Team Románia Szekelyudvarhely 33 3:28:38
11 Neagu Stefan   România Onesti 38 4:13:26

 

Masculin 40+

Place Full name Club Country City Age Time
1 Vieru Ludovic IA ȘI urcă! Romania Iasi 40 2:10:22
2 József Csala   Romania Ciumani 52 2:27:53
3 Jozsef Benkes   Romania Gheorgheni 43 2:34:18
4 Nastase Vasile   România Viisoara 61 2:45:13
5 Plutasu Ovidiu   Romania Onesti 41 2:58:53
6 Andronic Ionel   România Bacau 49 3:43:45
7 Crăciunescu Sorin   România Iasi 43 4:43:20

 

BIG TRAIL

Open Feminin

Place Full name Club Country City Age Time
1 Fazakas Biborka-Krisztin   România Sovata 35 3:13:52
2 Baciu Iuliana   Romania Cluj-Napoca 26 3:18:20
3 Herțanu Mirela CPNT România Brașov 33 3:29:15
4 Dosa Viorica-Iudit   Romania Sovata 50 3:41:36
5 Vasilica Maria   Romania Bacau 38 4:01:36
6 Parteni Alexandra Noela   Romania Vaslui 24 4:55:26
7 Roiu Aneta   Romania Iasi 41 5:16:24
8 Nedelcu Ionela   Romania Iasi 36 5:33:40

 

Open Masculin

Place Full name Club Country City Age Time
1 Iancu Alin   România Bicaz 21 2:48:35
1 Petra Daniel-Florin   România Rosiori de Vede 20 2:48:35
3 Moldovan Ovidiu   România Miercurea Ciuc 35 2:55:58
4 Botond Simon   Romania Ditró 25 2:56:28
5 Dupu Mihail ASA Miercurea Ciuc Romania Miercurea Ciuc 33 3:00:11
6 Sandor Gergely   Romania Targu Lapus 47 3:02:34
7 Fazakas Imre   Romania Madaras 46 3:03:11
8 József Gothárd Feel Good Team Romania Odorheiu Secuiesc 41 3:03:54
9 Romfeld László   Romania Gyergyószentmiklos 42 3:05:34
10 Badea Claudiu   România Brasov 38 3:07:01
11 Antohi Stefan   România Iasi 24 3:11:00
12 Tamas Mihai   România Bacau 29 3:25:42
13 Baciu Dorel   România Cluj Napoca 29 3:28:55
14 Lazar Marius-Mihai Asociatia Ecosportiva Sufletul Hasmasului Romania Balan 26 3:33:53
15 Mondiru Cristian   Romania Brasov 27 3:33:54
16 Lefter Stefan   România IASI 38 3:38:33
17 Huma Marius TakeDent Romania Iasi 42 3:38:35
18 Rinaldi Édouard   Franta București 31 3:42:01
19 Bernat Dorin   Romani Tg Mures 30 4:00:53
20 Vasilica Iulian Mihai   Romania Bacau 44 4:01:26
21 Balint Ralf Herman A.S.Mont Event / Mures Olt Marathon Team România Miercurea Ciuc 32 4:04:01
22 Popa Constantin   România Iasi 45 4:15:59
23 Herescu Cristian Mihai   Romania Iasi 45 4:17:45
24 Pintea Adrian Tiberiu   Romania Targu Mures 34 4:20:48
25 Berea Bogdan   România Piatra Neamt 39 4:24:30
26 Lucaci Ionut Marius Bucovina Sport Team Romania Suceava 38 4:27:33
27 Mészáros Zsolt   Romania Targu Mures 34 4:34:21
28 Juravlea Adrian Asociatia Ecosportiva Sufletul Hasmasului Romania Bălan 29 4:38:28
29 Oprea Alexandru Bucovina Sport Team Romania Suceava 43 4:55:25
30 Nicoara Radu - Romania Bucuresti 28 5:16:24
31 Nedelcu Emil   România Iasi 40 5:33:41

 

Masculin 18-29

Place Full name Club Country City Age Time
1 Iancu Alin   România Bicaz 21 2:48:35
1 Petra Daniel-Florin   România Rosiori de Vede 20 2:48:35
3 Botond Simon   Romania Ditró 25 2:56:28
4 Antohi Stefan   România Iasi 24 3:11:00
5 Tamas Mihai   România Bacau 29 3:25:42
6 Baciu Dorel     Cluj Napoca 29 3:28:55
7 Lazar Marius-Mihai Asociatia Ecosportiva Sufletul Hasmasului Romania Balan 26 3:33:53
7 Mondiru Cristian   Romania Brasov 27 3:33:53
9 Juravlea Adrian Asociatia Ecosportiva Sufletul Hasmasului Romania Bălan 29 4:38:28
10 Nicoara Radu - Romania Bucuresti 28 5:16:24

 

Masculin 30-39

Place Full name Club Country City Age Time
1 Moldovan Ovidiu   România Miercurea Ciuc 35 2:55:58
2 Dupu Mihail ASA Miercurea Ciuc Romania Miercurea Ciuc 33 3:00:11
3 Badea Claudiu   România Brasov 38 3:07:01
4 Lefter Stefan   ROMANIA IASI 38 3:38:33
5 Rinaldi Édouard   Franta București 31 3:42:01
6 Bernat Dorin   Romani Tg Mures 30 4:00:53
7 Balint Ralf Herman A.S.Mont Event / Mures Olt Marathon Team România Miercurea Ciuc 32 4:04:01
8
Pintea Adrian Tiberiu
  Romania Targu Mures 34 4:20:48
9 Berea Bogdan   România Piatra Neamt 39 4:24:30
10 Lucaci Ionut Marius Bucovina Sport Team Romania Suceava 38 4:27:33
11 Mészáros Zsolt   Romania Targu Mures 34 4:34:21

 

Masculin 40+

Place Full name Club Country City Age Time
1 Sandor Gergely   Romania Targu Lapus 47 3:02:34
2 Fazakas Imre   Romania Madaras 46 3:03:11
3 József Gothárd Feel Good Team Romania Odorheiu Secuiesc 41 3:03:54
4 Romfeld László   Romania Gyergyószentmiklos 42 3:05:34
5 Huma Marius TakeDent Romania Iasi 42 3:38:35
6 Vasilica Iulian Mihai   Romania Bacau 44 4:01:26
7 Popa Constantin   România Iasi 45 4:15:59
8 Herescu Cristian Mihai   Romania Iasi 45 4:17:45
9 Oprea Alexandru Bucovina Sport Team Romania Suceava 43 4:55:25
10 Nedelcu Emil   România Iasi 40 5:33:41
forest running