Résztvevők

No. Name City Gender Club Trail Confirmed
1 Stefana Balan Bacau F Happy Runners-Cambridge House Tura Mare
2 Lucian Botezatu Iasi M Green Marmot / Dieta Urbana Tura Mica
3 Cristian Herescu Iași M Tura Mare
4 Mircea Macarie Miroslava M Tura Mare
5 Andrei Beldiman Bucuresti M Tura Mica
6 Eniko Bartok Brasov F Alergam prin padure Tura Mare
7 Enescu Alexandru Râmnicu Sarat M Morning Runners - Râmnicu Sarat Tura Mare
8 Costel Kruzselack Bălan M Voluntarii hasmasului Tura Mica
9 Buzila Vladimir Toplita M Runners Toplita Tura Mica
10 Daniel Pancu Panciu M Tura Mica
11 Alexandra Smaranda Brasov F Zimbrul Carpatin Tura Mica
12 Alina Liliana Nedelcu Râmnicu Sarat F Morning Runners - Râmnicu Sarat Tura Mica
13 Zsolt Nagy Miercurea Nirajului M Tura Mare
14 Alexandru Ene Bucuresti M Tura Mica
15 Marius Huma Iași M Tura Mica
16 Endre Suba Marosvasarhely (targu Mures) M - Tura Mica
17 Nicusor Viorel Serban Ramnicu Sarat M Morning Runners - Ramnicu Sarat Tura Mica
18 Dan Alexandru Pisau Ramnicu Sarat M morning runners ramnicu sarat Tura Mica
19 Marius Adrian Cojocaru Braila M Tura Mica
20 Rares Stefan Brasov M Alergam Prin Padure Tura Mare
21 Alina Miron Iasi F Tura Mare
22 Costel Ciprian Ionascu Iasi M STG iasi Tura Mare
23 Bogdan Diaconu Brasov M Zimbrul Carpatin Tura Mica
24 Constantin Adrian Robea Mioveni M Zimbrul Carpatin Tura Mica
25 Ionela Dobrea Macin F Tura Mica
26 Mioara Mada Facaoaru Miercurea Ciuc F SAAT Carpati M Ciuc Tura Mica
27 Alexandru Socaci Slănic Moldova M Tura Mare
28 Stefan Antohi Iasi M Tura Mare
29 Alexandra Noela Parteni Iasi F Tura Mica
30 Paul Ford Sauk Rapids M St. Cloud River Runners Tura Mica
31 Jodi Johnson Sartell, Minnesota F St. Cloud River Runners Tura Mica
32 Jay Johnson Sartell M St. Cloud River Runners Tura Mica
33 Carissa Schwinghammer Saint Cloud F Saint Cloud River Runners Tura Mica
34 Santa Elemer Gheorgheni M Atletico Visafolio Tura Mare
35 Olteanu Liliana Oneşti F Tura Mica
36 Carol Georgescu Buzău M Societatea Exploratorilor, Jnepenii Tura Mica
37 Lidia Ghinescu Pătârlagele F Societatea Exploratorilor, Jnepenii Tura Mica
38 Norbert Bartis Moldován Tulghes M Tura Mica
39 Cosmin Constantin Popa București M Carpii Tura Mare
40 Paul Rus Cluj-napoca M Tura Mica
41 Claudiu Sinca Baia Mare M Tura Mica
42 Tudor Rotariu Cluj-napoca M Tura Mica
43 Ovidiu Moldovan Miercurea Ciuc M Tura Mare
44 Elena Raileanu Ramnicu Sarat F Morning Runners Ramnicu Sarat Vindem-Ieftin.ro Tura Mica
45 Cosmin Raileanu Ramnicu Sarat M Morning Runners Ramnicu Sarat Vindem-Ieftin.ro Tura Mica
46 Mihai Cervinschi Suceava M TrailRunningInBucovina Tura Mare
47 Dumitru Teodor Rogoza Onești M Tura Mica
48 Andreea Sfartz Piatra Neamt F Tura Mica
49 Vasilica Buzelan Braila M Tura Mica
50 Vlad Alexandru Mateiu Fagaras M Transmont Făgăraş Tura Mica
51 Alina Lungu Bacau F Tura Mare
52 Irina Șerbănoiu București F Tura Mica
53 Carmen Negus Hassan Cluj Napoca F - Tura Mica
54 Adina Gutu Galați F Tura Mica
55 Ibolya Judit Dosa Sovata F Tura Mica
56 Alexandra Lupu Galati F Tura Mica
57 Camelia Cocuz Bucuresti F Tura Mica
58 Petra Mihaila Brasov F Tura Mica
59 Adelin Udeanu Brașov M Tura Mica
60 Ștefan Sălăgean Bistrița-bârgăului M Kittila, Storuman, Bălan și RoșiaMontană în UNESCO Tura Mare
61 Valeriu Crudu Iasi M Blessing Hearts / Green Marmot Tura Mare
62 Ioana Barghisan Fagaras F Tura Mica
63 Biborka Fazakas Sovata F Vsk- Székelyudvarhely Tura Mare
64 Lucian Stresina Balan M Asociația Ecosportiva Sufletul Hasmasului Tura Mica
65 Alexandru Florea Iasi M Tura Mica
66 Vlad Munteanu Iasi M Tura Mare
67 Ionut Marius Agafite Iasi M IA'SI Alearga Tura Mare
68 Kevin Boros Bălan M Tura Mica
69 Andrei Balanescu Piatra-neamt M Tura Mica
70 Florin Nita Piatra Neamt M Tura Mica
71 Costin Marza București M Tura Mica
72 Stefan Simiciuc Razboieni M PCH Tura Mica
73 Alexandru Stanciu Mioveni M Zimbrul Carpatin Tura Mica
74 Radu Diaconu Slatina M RoClub Marathon Tura Mare
75 Romică Radu Iasi M Solo Runner Tura Mica
76 Miron Rodica Iasi F Tura Mica
77 Paul Costin Targu Mures M Timberstar Running Tura Mica
78 Dragos Vasile Sendrea Targu Mures M Timberstar Running Tura Mica
79 Kinga Karácsony Miercurea Ciuc F Tura Mica
80 Ovidiu Dimbean Târgu Mureș M MURES RUNNERS Tura Mare
81 Rusu Daniel Chiajna If M Tura Mare
82 Stelian Balaita Bacau M Tura Mare
83 Imre Fazakas Madaras M Tura Mica
84 Cozmin Ardelean Cluj Napoca M Apuseni Ultra Race Tura Mare
85 Ionut Zamfir Nacau M Tura Mare
86 Ionut Radu Turcu Brașov M Tura Mare
87 Liviu Enache Bacău M Oleacă de biciclistii Tura Mare
88 Ionel Andronic Onesti M Tura Mica
89 George Gavrilovici Suceava M Tura Mica
90 Elena Cirstea Bucuresti F Zimbrul Carpatin Tura Mica
91 Ana Tohanean Sangeorgiu De Mures F Mures Runners Tura Mare
92 Jakab Zoltán Miercurea-ciuc M Tura Mare
93 Zoltán Szántó Kolozsvár M Tura Mica
94 Mihaela Popa Sibiu F Tura Mica
95 Andrei Ciubotaru Bacau M Tura Mare
96 Tofalvi Zsolt Voslabeni M Tura Mica
97 Adriana Matei Târgu Mures F Mureș Runners Tura Mare
98 Pop Cristian Bistrița M Datacor running team Tura Mica
99 Alin Corneliu Andries Iasi M Atletis Tura Mare
100 Marius Vlasa Targu Mures M Tura Mare
101 Constantin Brinza Harlau, Iasi M Tura Mare
102 Radu Ghinescu Reghin M Tura Mica
103 Dumitru Nedelcu Mastacani M Tura Mica
104 Róbert Orbán Miercurea Ciuc M Tura Mica
105 Szilveszter Ferencz Gyergyoszentmiklos M Tura Mica
106 Otto Kirmájer Miercurea-ciuc M - Tura Mica
107 Anita Dénes Gyergyoszentmiklos F Tura Mica
108 Iosif Narcis Tamas Iasi M Narco Tech Digital Tura Mare
109 Maria Chihaia Iasi F Tura Mare
110 Andrei Ciora Brasov M Tura Mica
111 Elena Simona Ciubotaru Bacau F Tura Mica
112 Stefan Nicu Macarie Piatra Neamt M Tura Mare
113 Ionut Alexandru Husariu Bicazul Ardelean M Tura Mica
114 Atilla Tokos Miercurea Ciuc M Tura Mica
115 Zsuzsa Orban Miercurea Ciuc F Tura Mica
116 Elena Alina Gutu Bacau F Tura Mica
trail running
Top