Participant List

Num Név Helyiség Sex Klub Útvonal Jóváhagyott
1 Stefana Balan Bacau F Happy Runners-Cambridge House Tura Mare
2 Lucian Botezatu Iasi M Green Marmot / Dieta Urbana Tura Mica
3 Cristian Herescu Iași M Tura Mare
4 Mircea Macarie Miroslava M Tura Mare
5 Andrei Beldiman Bucuresti M Tura Mica
6 Eniko Bartok Brasov F Alergam prin padure Tura Mare
7 Enescu Alexandru Râmnicu Sarat M Morning Runners - Râmnicu Sarat Tura Mare
8 Costel Kruzselack Bălan M Voluntarii hasmasului Tura Mica
9 Buzila Vladimir Toplita M Runners Toplita Tura Mica
10 Daniel Pancu Panciu M Tura Mica
11 Alexandra Smaranda Brasov F Zimbrul Carpatin Tura Mare
12 Alina Liliana Nedelcu Râmnicu Sarat F Morning Runners - Râmnicu Sarat Tura Mica
13 Zsolt Nagy Miercurea Nirajului M Tura Mare
14 Alexandru Ene Bucuresti M Tura Mica
15 Delia Hempel Bucuresti F Tura Mica
16 Marius Huma Iași M Tura Mica
17 Endre Suba Marosvasarhely (targu Mures) M - Tura Mica
18 Nicusor Viorel Serban Ramnicu Sarat M Morning Runners - Ramnicu Sarat Tura Mare
19 Dan Alexandru Pisau Ramnicu Sarat M morning runners ramnicu sarat Tura Mare
20 Marius Adrian Cojocaru Braila M Tura Mica
21 Livia David Brasov F Tura Mica
22 Rares Stefan Brasov M Alergam Prin Padure Tura Mare
23 Alina Miron Iasi F Tura Mare
24 Costel Ciprian Ionascu Iasi M STG iasi Tura Mare
25 Bogdan Diaconu Brasov M Zimbrul Carpatin Tura Mare
26 Constantin Adrian Robea Mioveni M Zimbrul Carpatin Tura Mare
27 Ionela Dobrea Macin F Tura Mica
28 Mioara Mada Facaoaru Miercurea-ciuc F SAAT Carpati M Ciuc Tura Mica
29 Cristina Palic Toma București F Tura Mare
30 Alexandru Socaci Slănic Moldova M Tura Mare
31 Stefan Antohi Iasi M Tura Mare
32 Alexandra Noela Parteni Iasi F Tura Mica
33 Marian Marian Piatra-neamt M SusPeMunte Neamt Tura Mica
34 Paul Ford Sauk Rapids M St. Cloud River Runners Tura Mica
35 Jodi Johnson Sartell, Minnesota F St. Cloud River Runners Tura Mica
36 Jay Johnson Sartell M St. Cloud River Runners Tura Mica
37 Carissa Schwinghammer Saint Cloud F Saint Cloud River Runners Tura Mica
38 Santa Elemer Gheorgheni M Atletico Visafolio Tura Mare
39 Olteanu Liliana Oneşti F Tura Mica
40 Carol Georgescu Buzău M Societatea Exploratorilor, Jnepenii Tura Mica
41 Lidia Ghinescu Pătârlagele F Societatea Exploratorilor, Jnepenii Tura Mica
42 Norbert Bartis Moldován Tulghes M Tura Mica
43 Cosmin Constantin Popa București M Carpii Tura Mare
44 Daniel Iancu Târgu Mures M Tura Mica
45 Paul Rus Cluj-napoca M Tura Mica
46 Claudiu Sinca Baia Mare M Tura Mica
47 Iuliana Nesu Bucharest F Tura Mica
48 Tudor Rotariu Cluj-napoca M Tura Mica
49 Ovidiu Moldovan Miercurea Ciuc M Tura Mare
50 Elena Raileanu Ramnicu Sarat F Morning Runners Ramnicu Sarat Vindem-Ieftin.ro Tura Mica
51 Cosmin Raileanu Ramnicu Sarat M Morning Runners Ramnicu Sarat Vindem-Ieftin.ro Tura Mica
52 Andrei Balanescu Piatra-neamt M Amatorii Tura Mica
53 Mihai Cervinschi Suceava M TrailRunningInBucovina Tura Mare
54 Dumitru Teodor Rogoza Onești M Tura Mica
55 Andreea Sfartz Piatra Neamt F Tura Mica
56 Vasilica Buzelan Braila M Tura Mica
57 Vlad Alexandru Mateiu Fagaras M Transmont Făgăraş Tura Mica
58 Alina Lungu Bacau F Tura Mare
59 Irina Șerbănoiu București F Tura Mica
60 Carmen Negus Hassan Cluj Napoca F - Tura Mica
61 Adina Gutu Galați F Tura Mica
62 Ibolya-judit Dosa Sovata F Tura Mica
63 Alexandra Lupu Galati F Tura Mica
64 Camelia Cocuz Bucuresti F Tura Mica
65 Petra Mihaila Brasov F Tura Mica
66 Adelin Udeanu Brașov M Tura Mica
67 Catalin Mihai Silistea Snagovului M amator Tura Mica
trail running
Top