results

Cursă

Sex

Grupa de vârstă

Loc Categorie

1

Stefan Nicu Macarie

M47 | Piatra Neamt | BIB 139

Loc General

Timp

4:33:01

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

2

Ștefan Sălăgean

M36 | Bistrița-bârgăului România | BIB 115

Loc General

Timp

4:48:36

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

3

Vlad Munteanu

M36 | Iasi Romania | BIB 122

Loc General

Timp

4:54:41

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

4

Jakab Zoltán

M38 | Miercurea-ciuc Ro | BIB 136

Loc General

Timp

5:00:59

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

5

Biborka Fazakas

F39 | Sovata Romania | BIB 116

Loc General

Timp

5:11:48

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

6

Mihai Cervinschi

M31 | Suceava | BIB 119

Loc General

Timp

5:12:11

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

7

Ovidiu Moldovan

M39 | Miercurea Ciuc Rania | BIB 118

Loc General

Timp

5:13:11

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

8

Ionut Radu Turcu

M44 | Brașov România | BIB 127

Loc General

Timp

5:14:24

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

9

Rares Stefan

M37 | Brasov România | BIB 12

Loc General

Timp

5:22:07

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

10

Adriana Matei

F45 | Târgu Mures Romania | BIB 130

Loc General

Timp

5:31:24

Status

DNF

Info   

Loc Categorie

11

Santa Elemer

M38 | Gheorgheni Romania | BIB 114

Loc General

Timp

5:31:44

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

12

Eniko Bartok

F47 | Brasov Romania | BIB 19

Loc General

Timp

5:32:34

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

13

Alexandru Socaci

M32 | Slănic Moldova Romania | BIB 112

Loc General

Timp

5:59:40

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

14

Alina Lungu

F40 | Bacau România | BIB 120

Loc General

Timp

6:02:52

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

15

Zsolt Nagy

M34 | Miercurea Nirajului Romania | BIB 18

Loc General

Timp

6:03:13

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

16

Stelian Balaita

M44 | Bacau Romania | BIB 125

Loc General

Timp

6:09:50

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

17

Alina Miron

F26 | Iasi Romania | BIB 11

Loc General

Timp

6:23:09

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

18

Alin Corneliu Andries

M45 | Iasi Romania | BIB 132

Loc General

Timp

6:24:52

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

19

Ionut Marius Agafite

M43 | Iasi Romania | BIB 113

Loc General

Timp

6:27:48

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

20

Ana Tohanean

F45 | Sangeorgiu De Mures România | BIB 140

Loc General

Timp

6:28:23

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

21

Ovidiu Dimbean

M51 | Târgu Mureș România | BIB 123

Loc General

Timp

6:28:23

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

22

Stefan Antohi

M28 | Iasi Romania | BIB 10

Loc General

Timp

6:29:16

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

23

Andrei Ciubotaru

M38 | Bacau Romania | BIB 129

Loc General

Timp

6:29:18

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

24

Constantin Brinza

M44 | Harlau, Iasi Romania | BIB 111

Loc General

Timp

6:54:29

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

25

Enescu Alexandru

M49 | Râmnicu Sarat România | BIB 14

Loc General

Timp

6:54:33

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

26

Radu Diaconu

M41 | Slatina Roumanie | BIB 138

Loc General

Timp

6:55:42

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

27

Rusu Daniel

M40 | Chiajna If Romania | BIB 124

Loc General

Timp

7:04:51

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

28

Costel Ciprian Ionascu

M36 | Iasi Romania | BIB 134

Loc General

Timp

7:20:52

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

29

Cozmin Ardelean

M45 | Cluj Napoca Romania | BIB 135

Loc General

Timp

7:32:51

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

30

Mircea Macarie

M47 | Miroslava Ro | BIB 16

Loc General

Timp

8:33:57

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

31

Stefana Balan

F42 | Bacau Ro | BIB 17

Loc General

Timp

8:42:36

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

32

Liviu Enache

M45 | Bacău Romania | BIB 128

Loc General

Timp

8:43:14

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

33

Ionut Zamfir

M36 | Nacau Ro | BIB 126

Loc General

Timp

8:43:17

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

34

Maria Chihaia

F58 | Iasi Ro | BIB 137

Loc General

Timp

8:46:37

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

35

Cristian Herescu

M49 | Iași România | BIB 15

Loc General

Timp

8:52:48

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

36

Valeriu Crudu

M47 | Iasi România | BIB 121

Loc General

Timp

N/A

Status

DNF

Info   

Loc Categorie

37

Ionut Alexandru Husariu

M29 | Bicazul Ardelean | BIB 274

Loc General

Timp

1:59:19

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

38

Stefan Simiciuc

M25 | Razboieni România | BIB 248

Loc General

Timp

2:33:39

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

39

Adelin Udeanu

M31 | Brașov România | BIB 242

Loc General

Timp

2:33:45

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

40

Norbert Bartis Moldován

M29 | Tulghes Románia | BIB 239

Loc General

Timp

2:38:09

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

41

Imre Fazakas

M49 | Madaras Romania | BIB 277

Loc General

Timp

2:38:27

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

42

Radu Ghinescu

M35 | Reghin Romania | BIB 221

Loc General

Timp

2:39:18

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

43

Tofalvi Zsolt

M39 | Voslabeni Románia | BIB 269

Loc General

Timp

2:51:04

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

44

Róbert Orbán

M30 | Miercurea Ciuc | BIB 264

Loc General

Timp

2:51:45

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

45

Constantin Adrian Robea

M25 | Mioveni România | BIB 217

Loc General

Timp

2:53:36

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

46

Andrei Ciora

M35 | Brasov | BIB 272

Loc General

Timp

2:56:57

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

47

Bogdan Diaconu

M38 | Brasov Romania | BIB 215

Loc General

Timp

2:59:48

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

48

Vlad Alexandru Mateiu

M28 | Fagaras Romania | BIB 236

Loc General

Timp

3:01:52

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

49

Alexandru Stanciu

M27 | Mioveni România | BIB 245

Loc General

Timp

3:02:08

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

50

George Gavrilovici

M30 | Suceava Romania | BIB 255

Loc General

Timp

3:02:14

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

51

Dragos Vasile Sendrea

M28 | Targu Mures Romania | BIB 251

Loc General

Timp

3:02:59

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

52

Zsuzsa Orban

F35 | Miercurea Ciuc | BIB 276

Loc General

Timp

3:03:23

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

53

Tudor Rotariu

M26 | Cluj-napoca Romania | BIB 232

Loc General

Timp

3:05:49

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

54

Carmen Negus Hassan

F40 | Cluj Napoca Romania | BIB 219

Loc General

Timp

3:06:26

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

55

Petra Mihaila

F30 | Brasov Romania | BIB 241

Loc General

Timp

3:08:05

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

56

Dumitru Teodor Rogoza

M46 | Onești România | BIB 235

Loc General

Timp

3:08:30

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

57

Kinga Karácsony

F35 | Miercurea Ciuc Romania | BIB 252

Loc General

Timp

3:10:12

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

58

Buzila Vladimir

M49 | Toplita România | BIB 27

Loc General

Timp

3:14:08

Status

DNF

Info   

Loc Categorie

59

Otto Kirmájer

M26 | Miercurea-ciuc Romania | BIB 265

Loc General

Timp

3:16:13

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

60

Lucian Botezatu

M36 | Iasi Romania | BIB 23

Loc General

Timp

3:17:42

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

61

Florin Nita

M30 | Piatra Neamt Romania | BIB 253

Loc General

Timp

3:18:21

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

62

Atilla Tokos

M46 | Miercurea Ciuc | BIB 275

Loc General

Timp

3:18:58

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

63

Alexandru Ene

M36 | Bucuresti | BIB 24

Loc General

Timp

3:21:51

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

64

Cosmin Raileanu

M39 | Ramnicu Sarat România | BIB 234

Loc General

Timp

3:22:57

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

65

Elena Alina Gutu

F34 | Bacau | BIB 278

Loc General

Timp

3:23:05

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

66

Zoltán Szántó

M28 | Kolozsvár | BIB 257

Loc General

Timp

3:23:51

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

67

Alexandra Smaranda

F28 | Brasov Romania | BIB 22

Loc General

Timp

3:25:50

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

68

Mioara Mada Facaoaru

F48 | Miercurea Ciuc Romania | BIB 216

Loc General

Timp

3:26:19

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

69

Andreea Sfartz

F35 | Piatra Neamt Romania | BIB 223

Loc General

Timp

3:26:31

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

70

Andrei Balanescu

M41 | Piatra-neamt Romania | BIB 243

Loc General

Timp

3:29:04

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

71

Alina Liliana Nedelcu

F30 | Râmnicu Sarat România | BIB 21

Loc General

Timp

3:31:03

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

72

Ibolya Judit Dosa

F54 | Sovata Romania | BIB 268

Loc General

Timp

3:31:13

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

73

Elena Simona Ciubotaru

F36 | Bacau | BIB 273

Loc General

Timp

3:34:41

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

74

Claudiu Sinca

M32 | Baia Mare Romania | BIB 231

Loc General

Timp

3:37:20

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

75

Costin Marza

M39 | București Romania | BIB 244

Loc General

Timp

3:37:57

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

76

Marius Huma

M46 | Iași România | BIB 28

Loc General

Timp

3:39:48

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

77

Kevin Boros

M17 | Bălan România | BIB 246

Loc General

Timp

3:43:53

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

78

Endre Suba

M34 | Marosvasarhely (targu Mures) Romania | BIB 29

Loc General

Timp

3:44:50

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

79

Lucian Stresina

M23 | Balan Romania | BIB 213

Loc General

Timp

3:50:37

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

80

Andrei Beldiman

M33 | Bucuresti | BIB 25

Loc General

Timp

3:51:15

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

81

Dan Alexandru Pisau

M43 | Ramnicu Sarat România | BIB 270

Loc General

Timp

3:52:38

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

82

Nicusor Viorel Serban

M31 | Ramnicu Sarat Romania | BIB 271

Loc General

Timp

3:52:46

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

83

Ionel Andronic

M53 | Onesti Ro | BIB 267

Loc General

Timp

4:02:13

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

84

Paul Costin

M34 | Targu Mures Romania | BIB 250

Loc General

Timp

4:06:15

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

85

Elena Cirstea

F27 | Bucuresti Romania | BIB 256

Loc General

Timp

4:09:37

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

86

Romică Radu

M68 | Iasi Romania | BIB 247

Loc General

Timp

4:11:17

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

87

Paul Rus

M28 | Cluj-napoca Romania | BIB 230

Loc General

Timp

4:42:09

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

88

Mihaela Popa

F43 | Sibiu Romania | BIB 258

Loc General

Timp

4:48:52

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

89

Alexandra Lupu

F24 | Galati Romania | BIB 220

Loc General

Timp

4:58:44

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

90

Dumitru Nedelcu

M24 | Mastacani România | BIB 260

Loc General

Timp

5:02:11

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

91

Alexandra Noela Parteni

F28 | Iasi Romania | BIB 214

Loc General

Timp

5:06:19

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

92

Vasilica Buzelan

M44 | Braila Romania | BIB 225

Loc General

Timp

5:17:53

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

93

Costel Kruzselack

M16 | Bălan România | BIB 210

Loc General

Timp

5:17:55

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

94

Marius Adrian Cojocaru

M39 | Braila Romania | BIB 20

Loc General

Timp

5:17:56

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

95

Camelia Cocuz

F38 | Bucuresti Romania | BIB 238

Loc General

Timp

5:33:39

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

96

Ioana Barghisan

F39 | Fagaras Romania | BIB 212

Loc General

Timp

5:33:41

Status

FINISHED

Info   

Loc Categorie

97

Carol Georgescu

M41 | Buzău România | BIB 228

Loc General

Timp

6:16:59

Status

DNS

Info   

Loc Categorie

98

Lidia Ghinescu

F25 | Pătârlagele România | BIB 229

Loc General

Timp

6:17:00

Status

DNS

Info   

Loc Categorie

99

Alexandru Florea

M31 | Iasi Romania | BIB 218

Loc General

Timp

6:17:04

Status

DNS

Info   

Loc Categorie

100

Elena Raileanu

F41 | Ramnicu Sarat România | BIB 233

Loc General

Timp

N/A

Status

DNS

Info   

Loc Categorie

101

Adina Gutu

F32 | Galați România | BIB 240

Loc General

Timp

N/A

Status

DNS

Info   

trail running
Top